+1(719) 360-3123 lisagillenrealtor@gmail.com
King George Real Estate King George Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Lisa
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
75,460 Sold Properties

75,460 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
76-3-3A SPARTA RD, Milford, VA 22514
1/3

$48,000

$54,450

11.8%
1.91 Acres

76-3-3A SPARTA RD, Milford, VA 22514

MLS# VACV2009728

Listed by Bragg & Company Real Estate, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
400 WOODSTREAM CIR #32140, Stafford, VA 22556
1/45

$416,000

$414,900

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt

400 WOODSTREAM CIR #32140, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2045470

Listed by Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
208 LIBERTY HALL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/58

$894,619

$965,000

7.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,378 SqFt

208 LIBERTY HALL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2029160

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5707 STONE MEADOW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

$380,000

$369,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

5707 STONE MEADOW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2040210

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13749 POST OAK RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/80

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

13749 POST OAK RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2040758

Listed by Lando Massey Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
316 DECATUR RD RD, Stafford, VA 22554
1/41

$525,000

$568,100

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

316 DECATUR RD RD, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2044866

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
874 TRUSLOW RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

$513,512

$499,999

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

874 TRUSLOW RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2047638

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
433 ALBANY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/27

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

433 ALBANY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2039948

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 CRANES BLUFF CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,247 SqFt

7 CRANES BLUFF CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2047264

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1000 LAKE HERITAGE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$649,900

$649,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

1000 LAKE HERITAGE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009670

Listed by Ascendancy Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9705 BECKER CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/58

$360,000

$349,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,464 SqFt

9705 BECKER CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2038836

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2 BELL AIR CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

2 BELL AIR CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2047230

Listed by United Real Estate Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2230 KAREN TER, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/64

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

2230 KAREN TER, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2046998

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 TERI LYN CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/45

$528,100

$510,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

6 TERI LYN CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2048206

Listed by Allison James Estates & Homes

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/75

$600,000

$574,900

4.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,482 SqFt

2030 VICTORIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2047082

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11912 OAKHURST DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/35

$461,000

$449,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

11912 OAKHURST DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2039674

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15324 CURRIN ST, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/33

$324,999

$324,999

3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

15324 CURRIN ST, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009318

Listed by Pitts and Manns Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2208 SHADMOOR DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
1/36

$454,399

$449,900

1.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,268 SqFt

2208 SHADMOOR DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

MLS# VAFB2010036

Listed by The Real Estate Store Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11601 WILDERNESS PARK DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

11601 WILDERNESS PARK DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2039660

Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
198 CEDAR LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

198 CEDAR LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2010720

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5707 GLEN EAGLES DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/62

$605,000

$584,900

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,670 SqFt

5707 GLEN EAGLES DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2041208

Listed by Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485
1/111

$589,000

$579,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2007722

Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

Bright MLS (BMLS)
98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

$661,000

$639,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2048138

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
218 MIDSHIPMAN CIR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/48

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt

218 MIDSHIPMAN CIR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2047514

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Lisa
      Market Snapshot
New KG warsaw Logo

King George/Warsaw Realty

Lisa Gillen License ID: 0225232242

+1(719) 360-3123 lisagillenrealtor@gmail.com

9441 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.